[ i'm open, you're closed ]
?

Log in

[ i'm open, you're closed ] [entries|friends|calendar]
he once cut one of my nightmares out of paper ♥

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[20 Apr 2005|09:46pm]
ITS APRIL 20TH!!!!
yes bitchhhh
have fun everyone.

SPREAD THE LOVE
peace out
4 Go | Bang Bang

[16 Apr 2005|02:07am]
ive been fucking up with this livejournal bullshit.
my new goal is...make an update at least every other day.

love ya.
4 Go | Bang Bang

[15 Feb 2005|01:32am]
ok im back!! for real this time...
haha

my life has been so fucked up..so many untrue rumors...all i have to say is.. i love my granty!!!
5 Go | Bang Bang

[25 Jan 2005|08:23pm]
i forgot about fucking livejournal for a little while, sorry.
uhhhmmm...
update later....

SORRY
5 Go | Bang Bang

[09 Jan 2005|03:53pm]

let me get that ass!Collapse )

5 Go | Bang Bang

[09 Jan 2005|02:05pm]
woohoo.
life has been... fun.
i forgot about the internet for a few days.. haha oops.

recap last night.
1) josh calls me, wants to go to movies
2) so i go with him and emmy, ryan, joe, tracy, and three other fucks who i dont know.
3) we wind up in MANVILLE!!!
4) ghetto people from manville + nicole = bad situation
5) so we were gonna see limney snickets?... but decided not to, we went to IHOP!! yes, IHOP bitches!!
6) i got the pancakes
7) ryan threw my pancakes, cuz thats what best friends do?
8) some spanish guy who worked there started yelling at me.
9) yea, we got kicked out of IHOP
10) so we went to ryans house, cuz his mother loves me!! mrs tarante is like.. my second mom
11) we ALL went downstairs, laura, mike, steve, and michelle came
12) we played... QUARTERS!! whoever invented that game should be shot, i think i made it in once.
13) drunk + heated pool + lots of kids = SOMEONES GONNA FUCKING DROWN!!
14) emma fell in the pool, i pushed her...
15) she dragged me with her.
16) i made out with my girl emmy... hahahahaa!!
17) i dont remember anything after that.
mmmm....

then work at 9am this morning... WOOOOOOHOOOOOO hahah
ok im done bye.
2 Go | Bang Bang

[01 Jan 2005|03:43pm]
wow
this
is
like
worst
hangover
ever



fuck.
14 Go | Bang Bang

[22 Dec 2004|10:47pm]
fucking juniors in my school have found my livejournal... (mike valdez and tim williams) and now... they're all like 'i know your secrets'. how fucking creepy can you get?

point of the story :: i might have to make it friends only... so everyone who reads this shit who doesnt have lj, that suck for you.

but i probably wont do it cuz im a fricken lazy ass person.

i just needed to rant on about something.
18 Go | Bang Bang

[20 Dec 2004|09:12pm]
im involved with someone named pong.


^ this post was brought to you by grant.
Bang Bang

[19 Dec 2004|05:10pm]

yuppCollapse )

10 Go | Bang Bang

[17 Dec 2004|03:19pm]

 

4 Go | Bang Bang

[14 Dec 2004|10:48pm]
ho hum..
nothing really to update about..
i got kicked out of gym class today for cursing..and my punishment was that i couldnt finish gym class for the rest of the day lol.. big punishment there...

<33
10 Go | Bang Bang

[12 Dec 2004|10:54pm]

 

 

tribute to.. BRETT!!  im not gonna post the pic brett but all i have to say is THATS NOT SUGAR!!. anyhow.. love you <3 even though you are so god damn straight edge that you have your lip pierced, you dyed your hair black, you wear that awesome bling bling belt, you do cocaine ontop of laundry machines. all of those awesome straight edge qualities. KEEP KISSING THOSE BOYS AND FUCKING THOSE GIRLS!!  love you. <333 brett is 17, yet sounds like he's 12..hottness. mwah.

 

picsCollapse )

10 Go | Bang Bang

[12 Dec 2004|06:24pm]
im so beehind on x-mas shopping. ive only gotten one thing for one person so far.

http://www.godiva.com/catalog/product.aspx?id=503&SE_Section=11
^ for my brother, but i dont know what else to get him. crap.


help meeeeeeeeee
4 Go | Bang Bang

[12 Dec 2004|02:53pm]
ryans party last night was sick, bad things happened, bad things happened, bad things happened.. i love it!!
2 Go | Bang Bang

[10 Dec 2004|11:47pm]

got bored.. did some online shopping.. well a lot of it.Collapse )

12 Go | Bang Bang

[09 Dec 2004|03:39pm]
today i got kicked out of math, so i got sent to mr hoppe's office. haha it was an eventfull period.
- i told hoppe that i refused to call him anything but "hop man", he said ok.
- we played poker haha!!
- then he had to call some guy, so i went out to wait in the waiting room
- well, i got bored
- i saw grant in the hallway, with his friends chris and some other shit.
- but i only love grant.
- so i went out to visit grant, and stuff happened... nothing bad, just.. yea

<3 picture post later.
16 Go | Bang Bang

[08 Dec 2004|10:44pm]

mmm.. my bathroom is calling you, haha im so random

i have some questionable pics.. should i post them???

14 Go | Bang Bang

[07 Dec 2004|09:50pm]

 

yes my best friend loves me, so she jacked my wallet!!

SEX FUCK!!Collapse )

34 Go | Bang Bang

[07 Dec 2004|03:32pm]

today.. not much really happenedddd haha. with the acception that i cut 1st and 4th period. haha...

ohh well.

 

(pictures later maybe)

Bang Bang

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]